Oud graven 2017-12-03T13:46:31+00:00

1968 Graaf Hennie I (Swennenhuis) Adj. Tonnie Bonnes

1969 Graaf Gerard I (Sweerts † 6 april 1991) Adj. Tonnie Bonnes

1970 Graaf Johan I (Grunder † 3 december 2009) Adj. Gerard Sweerts †

1971 Graaf Willy I (Jansink) Adj. Gerhard Olde Riekerink

1972 Graaf Geert I (Van Benthem) Adj. Tonnie Bonnes

1973 Graaf Henk I (Olde Riekerink) Adj. Jan Olde Riekerink

1974 Graaf Gerard II (Nijhuis) Adj. Gerard Pross

1975 Graaf Hans I (Nijmeijer † 28-08-2013) Adj. Frans Koertshuis †

1976 Graaf Gait I (Hampsink) Adj. Hennie Swennenhuis

1977 Graaf Gerard III (Wessel † 28 september 1987) Adj. Johan Koertshuis †

1978 Graaf Johan II (Koertshuis † 14 juli 1995) Adj. Hennie Olde Kotte

1979 Graaf Hendrik I (Volker) Adj. Tonnie Oosterbroek

1980 Graaf Johan III (Beernink † 25 augustus 1997) Adj. Henk Koop

1981 Graaf Theo I (Schreur) Adj. Antoon Kamphuis

1982 Graaf Bernard I (Benneker) Adj. Hennie Hampsink

1983 Graaf Hennie II ( Ter Linde) Adj. Bas Visser

1984 Graaf Bertie I (Steenbeeke † 9 januari 2007) Adj. Gerard Koop

1985 Graaf Tonnie I (Oosterbroek) Adj. Willy Peters

1986 Graaf Jan I (Reimer) Adj. Gerald Notkamp

1987 Graaf Frans I (Koertshuis † 4 oktober 2011 ) Adj. Bertie Steenbeeke †

1988 Graaf Berti II (Nijhuis) Adj. Herman Huisken

1989 Graaf Jan II (Olde Riekerink) Adj. Gerard Schreur

1990 Graaf Johnny I (Koop) Adj. Bert Oude Egbrink

1991 Graaf Hans II (Damgrave † 11 juli 2012 ) Adj. Bert Wolbert

1992 Graaf Rinus I (Nederveen) Adj. Jos Morsink

1993 Graaf Jeroen I (Ter Braak) Adj. Jan De Coqk van Delwijnen

1994 Graaf Bert I (Wolbert) Adj. Ruud ten Berge

1995 Graaf Tonnie II (Nijenhuis) Adj. Jeroen Ter Braak

1996 Graaf Gerard IV (Veldscholte) Adj. Bernard Benneker

1997 Graaf Hans III (Nijhuis) Adj. Paul Wiefferink

1998 Graaf John I (Kuipers) Adj. Ger Benneker

1999 Graaf John II (Meijerink) Adj. Tom Seiger en Arjan Arends

2000 Graaf Jos I (Senger) Adj. Peter Benneker en Charles Haarman

2001 Graaf Hans IV (Olde Theussink) Adj. Johnny Koop

2002 Graaf Alfons I (Morsink) Adj. Tonnie Oosterbroek

2003 Graaf Ben I (Scheper) Adj. Antoon Siemerink

2004 Graaf Dennis I (Scholten) Adj. Gerard Veldscholte

2005 Graaf Patrick I (Heerink) Adj. Marcel van Langen

2006 Graaf Vincent I (Nijhuis) Adj. Patrick Oosterbroek

2007 Graaf Dennis II (Koop) Adj. Arjan Zanderink

2008 Graaf André I (Wantia) Adj. Dennis Oude Egbrink

2009 Graaf Antoon I (Siemerink) Adj. Jeroen Ter Braak

2010 Graaf Andries I (Minnegal) Adj. Michel Lotgerink

2011 Graaf Alphons I (Pross) Adj. Raimond oude Egbrink

2012 Graaf Louis I (Volker) Adj. Bob Volmer

2013 Graaf Raymond I (Morsink) Adj. Arjan Morsink

2014 Graaf Dennis III (Nijhuis) Adj. Bert Oude Egbrink

2015 Graaf Daan I (Senger) Adj. Frank Olde Theussink en Adj. Rick Notkamp

2016 Graaf Dré (Loohuis) Adj. Pim Loohuis

2017 Graaf Ralf (Kristen) Adj. Wouter de Cocq van Delwijnen